Home 5 Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Allen, Trey

Allen, Trey

Pre-K Paraprofessional

Arpin, Christina

Arpin, Christina

Adjustment Counselor

Astrella , Marc

Astrella , Marc

Facilities Director

Babcock, Dana

Babcock, Dana

Teacher

Bacon, Amy

Bacon, Amy

Teacher

Bailey, Christopher

Bailey, Christopher

Teacher

Beauregard, Stephanie

Beauregard, Stephanie

Teacher

Black, Christina

Black, Christina

Teacher

Bostock, Nicholas

Bostock, Nicholas

Teacher

Bouchard, David

Bouchard, David

Teacher-Athletic Director

Bousquet, Heather

Bousquet, Heather

Pre-K Teacher

Burgess, Jennifer

Burgess, Jennifer

Occupational Therapy

Button, Alton

Button, Alton

Teacher

Cacace, Anthony

Cacace, Anthony

Vice Principal

Chaffee, Kimberly

Chaffee, Kimberly

Teacher- Department Head

Chupka, Sarah

Chupka, Sarah

Teacher

Cole, Matthew

Cole, Matthew

Teacher

Conway, Thomas

Conway, Thomas

Teacher

Cutter, Cara

Cutter, Cara

Teacher

Delanski, Amanda

Delanski, Amanda

DiRico, Jean

DiRico, Jean

Teacher

Dougherty, Rachel

Dougherty, Rachel

Teacher

Drago, Ryan

Drago, Ryan

Paraprofessional

DuComb, Roberta

DuComb, Roberta

Teacher

Duff, Stephen

Duff, Stephen

Principal

Dulak, Joanne

Dulak, Joanne

School Nurse

Eddleston, Christina

Eddleston, Christina

Teacher

Fairbrother, Lorna

Fairbrother, Lorna

Guidance Assistant

Fellmeth, Barbara

Fellmeth, Barbara

Teacher

Ferrante-George, Giovina

Ferrante-George, Giovina

SPED Chair

Flannery, Sibilla

Flannery, Sibilla

Teacher

Fox, John

Fox, John

Teacher-Department Head

Frenette, Jessica

Frenette, Jessica

Pre-K Teacher

Giguere, Gail

Giguere, Gail

Pre-K Paraprofessional

Giguere, Nicole

Giguere, Nicole

Teacher

Griffin, Erica

Griffin, Erica

High School Counselor

Hadley, Peter

Hadley, Peter

Director of Technology

Hansen, Beth

Hansen, Beth

Teacher-Department Head

Hatch, Kayla

Hatch, Kayla

Paraprofessional

Hatstat, Todd

Hatstat, Todd

Paraprofessional

Homon, Evan

Homon, Evan

Paraprofessional

Houle, Dawn

Houle, Dawn

Paraprofessional

Howard, Charles

Howard, Charles

Teacher-Department Head

Jette, Melissa

Jette, Melissa

Teacher

Joinville, James

Joinville, James

Teacher

Lamoureux, Aimee

Lamoureux, Aimee

Teacher

Laprade, Cathy

Laprade, Cathy

Speech Pathology Assistant

Ljungberg, Erik

Ljungberg, Erik

Teacher

Ljungberg, Kristine

Ljungberg, Kristine

Teacher-Department Head

Long, Lisa

Long, Lisa

Administrative Assistant- Main Office

Mansfield, Melissa

Mansfield, Melissa

Head of School Nutrition

Maynard, Rina

Maynard, Rina

Teacher

McKeon, James

McKeon, James

Head Custodian

Murray, Jennifer

Murray, Jennifer

Teacher & 7th Grade Team Chair

Nichols-Hogan, Brandon

Nichols-Hogan, Brandon

Teacher

O'Leary, Cindy

O'Leary, Cindy

Paraprofessional

O'Neill, John P

O'Neill, John P

Teacher

O'Neill, John F

O'Neill, John F

Teacher

O'Shea, Wendy

O'Shea, Wendy

Paraprofessional

Pagnoni, Carol

Pagnoni, Carol

Pre-K

Pietro, Jill

Pietro, Jill

Pre-K Early Childhood Coordinator

Ramsey, Sue

Ramsey, Sue

Occupational Therapy

Reilly, Christopher

Reilly, Christopher

Teacher- Department Head

Richardson, Kristine

Richardson, Kristine

Teacher

Robbins, Jeffrey

Robbins, Jeffrey

Teacher

Rock, Richard

Rock, Richard

Teacher

Salvadore, Joseph

Salvadore, Joseph

Teacher

Scanlon, Emily

Scanlon, Emily

Teacher

Schultz, Nancy

Schultz, Nancy

Pre-K Paraprofessional

Shepard, Tyler

Shepard, Tyler

Teacher

Shepherd, David

Shepherd, David

Teacher

Silverman, Max

Silverman, Max

Computer Tech

Smola, Madeline

Smola, Madeline

Grant Writer/Admin Analyst

Socha, Christine

Socha, Christine

Teacher

Spock, Kimberly

Spock, Kimberly

Teacher- 8th Grade Team Chair

St. Denis, Norman

St. Denis, Norman

Teacher

Stauder, Pamela

Stauder, Pamela

Teacher

Swistak, Mark

Swistak, Mark

Teacher

Tilton , Nicole

Tilton , Nicole

Middle School Counselor

Urban , Eric

Urban , Eric

High School Counselor

Urbansky-Maloney, Tiffany

Urbansky-Maloney, Tiffany

School Psychologist

Vallee, Charlene

Vallee, Charlene

Teacher

Wetnicka, Nicole

Wetnicka, Nicole

Speech Pathologist

Yao, Yumei

Yao, Yumei

Interim Director of Student Support Services

Zawalski, Michelle

Zawalski, Michelle

Teacher