Home 5 Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Augello, Julie

Augello, Julie

Special Ed grades 3&4

Boucher, Lisa

Boucher, Lisa

Paraprofessional

Burgess, Jennifer

Burgess, Jennifer

Occupational Therapist

Butler, Julie

Butler, Julie

Grade 1 Teacher

Cairns, Tammy

Cairns, Tammy

Paraprofessional

Calzolari, Michele

Calzolari, Michele

Paraprofessional

Cloutier, Monica

Cloutier, Monica

Paraprofessional

Demetrius, April

Demetrius, April

Head Cook

Dougherty, Rachel

Dougherty, Rachel

ELL Teacher

Duff, Lori

Duff, Lori

Grade 6 Teacher

Epstien, Brooke

Epstien, Brooke

Paraprofessional

Fetus, Davinia

Fetus, Davinia

Paraprofessional

Fisher, Zachary

Fisher, Zachary

Music Teacher

Foster, Lisa

Foster, Lisa

Paraprofessional

Fountain, Lynn

Fountain, Lynn

Paraprofessional

Frank, Nick

Frank, Nick

Technology Specialist

Freeland, Emily

Freeland, Emily

Grade 5 Teacher

Girouard, Martha

Girouard, Martha

Special Ed Team Chair

Goldschmidt, Bruce

Goldschmidt, Bruce

Head Custodian

Gray, Amy

Gray, Amy

Paraprofessional

Halasz, Kristen

Halasz, Kristen

Kindergarten Teacher

Harder, Jessica

Harder, Jessica

Grade 3 Teacher

Harney, Ghina

Harney, Ghina

Kindergarten Teacher

Hibbard, Ryan

Hibbard, Ryan

Grade 2 Teacher

Howard, Cheryl

Howard, Cheryl

Nurse

Jones, Devon

Jones, Devon

Paraprofessional

 Jones, Nicole

Jones, Nicole

Grade 5 Teacher

Knight, Judith

Knight, Judith

Grade 1 Teacher

Levesque, Deidre

Levesque, Deidre

Grade 4 Teacher

Luukko, Melissa

Luukko, Melissa

Speech

Maniatis, Stephanie

Maniatis, Stephanie

Special Ed Grades 5&6

Marino, Laura

Marino, Laura

Grade 4 Teacher

McDonald, Kelly

McDonald, Kelly

Physical Therapist Assistant

Moberg, Billie

Moberg, Billie

Grade 6 Teacher

Mundell, Kelly

Mundell, Kelly

Art Teacher

O'Neill, Melissa

O'Neill, Melissa

Grade 3 Teacher

Plouffe, Josh

Plouffe, Josh

Custodian

Provost, Melissa

Provost, Melissa

Principal

Quevillion, Kimberly

Quevillion, Kimberly

Kitchen

Ramsey, Suzanne

Ramsey, Suzanne

Physical Therapist

Rossi, Tannis

Rossi, Tannis

Grade 2 Teacher

Routhier, Angela

Routhier, Angela

Administrative Assistant

Santos, Carol

Santos, Carol

Paraprofessional

Shipman-Hescock, Kelli

Shipman-Hescock, Kelli

Special Ed Teacher Grades K-2

Snay, Audrey

Snay, Audrey

Special Education Secretary

Sullivan, Margaret

Sullivan, Margaret

Paraprofessional

Sweet, Jean

Sweet, Jean

Phys Ed/ Health Teacher

Trombly, Barbara

Trombly, Barbara

Paraprofessional

Urbansky-Maloney, Tiffany

Urbansky-Maloney, Tiffany

School Psychologist

Wetnicka, Joe

Wetnicka, Joe

Custodian

Wilson, Kendra

Wilson, Kendra

BCBA

Yeager, Lindsay

Yeager, Lindsay

SOAR Program Teacher