Home 5 Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Allen, Dawn

Allen, Dawn

Occupational Therapy

Beaudry, Linda

Beaudry, Linda

Special Education Teacher

Bourgoyne-Cieslak, Tammy

Bourgoyne-Cieslak, Tammy

Grade 2 Teacher

Brown, Marcie

Brown, Marcie

Title 1 Coordinator

Bryant, Kaitlin

Bryant, Kaitlin

Grade 5 Teacher

Bys, Karen

Bys, Karen

Grade K Teacher

Clemente, Janine

Clemente, Janine

Cafeteria

Cone, Claire

Cone, Claire

Paraprofessional

Cournoyer, Judy

Cournoyer, Judy

Special Education Teacher

Cygan, Elaine

Cygan, Elaine

Grade 4 Teacher

Delanski, Kathleen

Delanski, Kathleen

Office Assistant

Dolan, Cynthia

Dolan, Cynthia

Paraprofessional

Dougherty, Rachel

Dougherty, Rachel

ESL Teacher

Dube, Elizabeth

Dube, Elizabeth

Paraprofessional

Fike, Heather

Fike, Heather

Title 1 Instructor

Finney, Melissa

Finney, Melissa

Paraprofessional

Finney, Tyler

Finney, Tyler

Paraprofessional

Franz, Andrea

Franz, Andrea

Counselor/504 Coordindator

Gaucher, Heather

Gaucher, Heather

Art Teacher

Gaudreau, Heather

Gaudreau, Heather

Grade K Teacher

Gay, Sarah

Gay, Sarah

Grade K Teacher

Gerstel, Lisa

Gerstel, Lisa

Librarian

Girouard, Martha

Girouard, Martha

Team Chairperson

Guimond, Brian

Guimond, Brian

Dean of Students

Haynes, Angela

Haynes, Angela

Music Teacher

Higgins, Linda

Higgins, Linda

Paraprofessional

Howe, Daniel

Howe, Daniel

Grade 6 Teacher

Jacques, Michael

Jacques, Michael

Custodian

Jaskowski, Julie

Jaskowski, Julie

Grade 1 Teacher

Juszczyk, Joan

Juszczyk, Joan

Paraprofessional

Kenyon, Kristina

Kenyon, Kristina

Grade 1 Teacher

Koslowski, Cathy

Koslowski, Cathy

Speech-Language Pathologist

Langlois, Jacqueline

Langlois, Jacqueline

Grade 6 Teacher

LeClair, Annette

LeClair, Annette

Office Assistant

LeClair, Brianne

LeClair, Brianne

Paraprofessional

Madden, Melissa

Madden, Melissa

EBD Teacher

Marshall, Cory

Marshall, Cory

Paraprofessional

McDonald, Kelly

McDonald, Kelly

Physical Therapist Assistant

McGibbon, Caitlyn

McGibbon, Caitlyn

Grade 4 Teacher

McKeon, Cheryl

McKeon, Cheryl

Cafeteria

McKusick, Heather

McKusick, Heather

Grade 3 Teacher

McKusick, Timothy

McKusick, Timothy

Technology Specialist

Meegan, Sean

Meegan, Sean

Special Education Teacher

Morin, Kathleen

Morin, Kathleen

Grade 2 Teacher

Mundell, Kenneth

Mundell, Kenneth

Custodian

Paquette, Meaghan

Paquette, Meaghan

Grade 5 Teacher

Pellegrino, Anna

Pellegrino, Anna

Speech-Language Pathologist

Peloquin, Rebecca

Peloquin, Rebecca

Paraprofessional

Perkins, Rachael

Perkins, Rachael

Paraprofessional

Piche, Kaitlan

Piche, Kaitlan

Paraprofessional

Pierce, Allison

Pierce, Allison

Title 1 Teacher

Pietrowski, Ashley

Pietrowski, Ashley

Grade 5 Teacher

Quilitzsch, Rebekah

Quilitzsch, Rebekah

Paraprofessional

Rainaud, Gena

Rainaud, Gena

Grade 4 Teacher

Ramsey, Suzanne

Ramsey, Suzanne

Physical Therapist

Reynolds, Michael

Reynolds, Michael

Custodian

Robidoux, Carissa

Robidoux, Carissa

Paraprofessional

Rowland, Susan

Rowland, Susan

School Nurse

Royalty, Jacqueline

Royalty, Jacqueline

Cafeteria

Ryzewski, Debra

Ryzewski, Debra

Phys. Ed / Health Teacher

Samek, Marci

Samek, Marci

Paraprofessional

Shuemaker, Ellen

Shuemaker, Ellen

Grade 6 Teacher

Slattery, Kevin

Slattery, Kevin

Principal

Spera, Kora

Spera, Kora

Paraprofessional

Stevens, Elizabeth

Stevens, Elizabeth

Special Education Teacher

Thibodeau, Corinne

Thibodeau, Corinne

Paraprofessional

Sullivan, Trudy

Sullivan, Trudy

Cafeteria

Urbansky-Maloney, Tiffany

Urbansky-Maloney, Tiffany

Psychologist

Vayda, Lauren

Vayda, Lauren

EBD Teacher

Welsh, Kimberley

Welsh, Kimberley

Grade 1 Teacher

Witaszek, Alice

Witaszek, Alice

Special Education Teacher

Yetto, Theresa

Yetto, Theresa

Grade 3 Teacher